2025-26 PRRO Circuit
The Circuit
Standings
Points and prize money across America's classic road races — updated after every circuit event.
- 6
- Races
- 108
- Athletes scored
- $300,400
- Prize money
- $10,000
- Super Bonus

The front-runners
By points
Men
- 114 pts$4,000
- 2Mezgebo Sime
ETH
10 pts$5,000 - 310 pts$5,000
Women
- 1Everlyn Kemboi
KENUnder review
23 pts$24,100 - 2Rachael Rudel
USAUnder review
16 pts$6,500 - 3Molly Born
USAUnder review
11 pts$1,400
Full standings
Men — 36 athletes, $149,450 awarded. Ties share a place and are marked t.
- Cherry Blossom 10 · $3,000Steamboat Classic 4 · $1,000
- Gate River Run 10 · $5,000
- Bix 7 10 · $4,000
- Bloomsday 10 · $4,500
- Gate River Run 9 · $3,000
- Bloomsday 9 · $3,000
- Cherry Blossom 9 · $2,500
- Bix 7 9 · $2,500
- Bloomsday 8 · $2,500
- Gate River Run 8 · $2,000
- Cherry Blossom 8 · $1,500
- Bix 7 8 · $1,500
- Cherry Blossom 5 · $500Bloomsday 3 · $700
- Bloomsday 7 · $1,800
- Cherry Blossom 7 · $1,000
- Bix 7 7 · $1,000
- Bloomsday 6 · $1,350
- Gate River Run 6 · $900
- Bix 7 6 · $900
- Cherry Blossom 6 · $600
- Gate River Run 5 · $800
- Steamboat Classic 5 · $1,500
- Bix 7 3 · $600Gate River Run 2 · $500
- Bloomsday 5 · $1,000
- Bix 7 5 · $800
- Bloomsday 4 · $900
- Bix 7 4 · $700
- Gate River Run 4 · $700
- Cherry Blossom 4 · $400
- Steamboat Classic 3 · $750
- Gate River Run 3 · $600
- Cherry Blossom 3 · $300
- Bloomsday 2 · $600
- Steamboat Classic 2 · $600
- Bix 7 2 · $500
- Cherry Blossom 2 · $200





